Probleme cu secvențe: Difference between revisions
Cosmin.SABO (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tita Marian (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Denumire exercițiu | !Denumire exercițiu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |<nowiki>[[4265 - perechiAB]]</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |<nowiki>[[0516 - SumSec1]]</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0518 - SecvZero]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0523 - SecvEgale]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0981 - secventa11]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0519 - Secventa1]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0520 - Secventa2]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0862 - NrSecvente]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0521 - kSecventa]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0522 - kSecventa1]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0524 - SecvEgale1]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0578 - SecvEgale2]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0071 - Reducere]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0854 - Secvente1]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0298 - SumSec]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0134 - SecvK]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0166 - SecvMax]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0181 - SecvCresc]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[4148 - Secv10]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>[[0300 - SumaInSecv]]</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
Revision as of 11:12, 30 December 2022
| Denumire exercițiu |
|---|
| [[4265 - perechiAB]] |
| [[0516 - SumSec1]] |
| [[0518 - SecvZero]] |
| [[0523 - SecvEgale]] |
| [[0981 - secventa11]] |
| [[0519 - Secventa1]] |
| [[0520 - Secventa2]] |
| [[0862 - NrSecvente]] |
| [[0521 - kSecventa]] |
| [[0522 - kSecventa1]] |
| [[0524 - SecvEgale1]] |
| [[0578 - SecvEgale2]] |
| [[0071 - Reducere]] |
| [[0854 - Secvente1]] |
| [[0298 - SumSec]] |
| [[0134 - SecvK]] |
| [[0166 - SecvMax]] |
| [[0181 - SecvCresc]] |
| [[4148 - Secv10]] |
| [[0300 - SumaInSecv]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |