Probleme diverse de programare dinamică: Difference between revisions
Cosmin.SABO (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |+ !Denumire exercițiu |- |[[]] |- |[[]] |- |[[]] |- |[[]] |- |[[]] |- |[[]] |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Denumire exercițiu | !Denumire exercițiu | ||
|- | |||
|[[0385 - SumTri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0386 - SumTri1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3259 - SumTri_XI]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3256 - Livada_XI]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0394 - Cladire2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0433 - Cladire3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1384 - Cladire5]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0395 - Comori]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0432 - Taxe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3245 - Pion1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3346 - Pastelee]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3579 - S_maxim]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2639 - Radiera]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0396 - SCLM]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3216 - Descdiv]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2528 - Lungime Subsir Comun Maximal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[0397 - Plopi1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[3881 - Best Sum2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[1597 - Vizita]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2086 - SCLMprime]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 3 January 2023
| Denumire exercițiu |
|---|
| 0385 - SumTri |
| 0386 - SumTri1 |
| 3259 - SumTri_XI |
| 3256 - Livada_XI |
| 0394 - Cladire2 |
| 0433 - Cladire3 |
| 1384 - Cladire5 |
| 0395 - Comori |
| 0432 - Taxe |
| 3245 - Pion1 |
| 3346 - Pastelee |
| 3579 - S_maxim |
| 2639 - Radiera |
| 0396 - SCLM |
| 3216 - Descdiv |
| 2528 - Lungime Subsir Comun Maximal |
| 0397 - Plopi1 |
| 3881 - Best Sum2 |
| 1597 - Vizita |
| 2086 - SCLMprime |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]]
|