Probleme elementare cu grafuri neorientate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Bogdan.Pop (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[0430 - Izolate]] | |[[0430 - Izolate]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
Revision as of 07:38, 21 January 2023
| Denumire exercițiu |
|---|
| 0412 - Adiacenta |
| 0414 - ListaVecini |
| 0416 - Grade |
| 0430 - Izolate |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |
| [[]] |